Saturday, January 10, 2009

Chocolate Keyboard


This one is for me! I love chocolates plus the fact that I also love computers! Chocolates plus computer equals Yummy Chocolate Keyboard =D. I want to make one of this when time permits me to make one. :D

I wonder how long will it take me to finish it all.


(via, Geek Alerts)

13 comments:

  1. oooh! parang ang sarap! yum!

    ReplyDelete
  2. OMG i want one! i'll show this to my man baka alam nya pano makagawa! this is like heaven!

    ReplyDelete
  3. naku. pano na ako makakapag program kung ganyan keyboard ko? haha

    ReplyDelete
  4. nakkibasa sa masarap na chocolate

    ReplyDelete
  5. wow, this won't last long in my hands :9 :9 :9

    ReplyDelete
  6. nyayy, nakita ko pa lang picture nya feeling ko tumataba na ako, hehe

    ReplyDelete
  7. hindi na ako makakatype nyan. kse ubos na agad ang keyboard. hehehe ;p

    ReplyDelete
  8. Okay, THAT's what I want for Valentine's Day! ;)

    ReplyDelete

Nanay Nedy

It has been exactly one week since you took your last breath, and it is still so hard to believe that you are no longer with us physically. ...