Saturday, March 07, 2009

Doggie Wedding


This doggie couple is so cute and I can't help myself but post it here in my blog to share it with you! I guess you will all agree that they are such a lovely doggie couple. =)


More pictures after the jump








(via, Fun Hight)

11 comments:

  1. hahaha... i wonder how expensive it was.

    ReplyDelete
  2. maybe i should also hold one of these for mu cat so it's a cute cat wedding LOL

    ReplyDelete
  3. cute dogs. medyo mahal nga lang ang breed. hehe. share ko lang din. pinoymoneytalk.com will going to conduct a free cashflow board game on march 21. visit the site for more info.

    ReplyDelete
  4. obedient dogs just right for them to have a cute wedding.
    Kelan naman kaya ang wedding ng may ari ng blog na ito? hehehe

    ReplyDelete
  5. napakagarbong kasalan naman nyan lol. i bet nagsimula yan sa puppy love lol.

    ReplyDelete
  6. ay kakyut.
    sana si mocha naman :)

    ReplyDelete
  7. Nakakatuwa naman yan, binibilangan din kaya sila ng ready 1,2, 3 bago click...hehehe.

    ReplyDelete
  8. pwede na bang mamanhikan si putot namin kay mockie nyo? lol

    ReplyDelete
  9. @tintin, hi... cute talaga noh? :D

    @the dong, the dogs or the celebration? hahahaha

    @nanay belen, hello po... mustah na po? :D

    @prinsesamusang, then send some pictures so i could post them here. =D

    @alison, salamat uli sa info :D

    @juskyut, wedding ng mayari ng blog? hmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm???? ............

    @lawstude, puppy love... ayos! hahahaha

    @yeye, hindi pwede si mocha... hindi sya allowed magka-baby eh :D

    @mommy ann, baka sanay na sila sa picture picture :D

    @rio, ehhhh nde pwede magka bf si mocha! bawal sabi ng vet nya... tsaka isa pa... baby pa si mocha! :P

    ReplyDelete

Nanay Nedy

It has been exactly one week since you took your last breath, and it is still so hard to believe that you are no longer with us physically. ...